Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Sweetwater Townhomes - Lawrenceville with a Dog Park
2,096 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,765+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,075+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
-
1 / 63
-
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,836+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,186+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,673+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds+$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds+$1,637+
-
1 / 19
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,817+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,462+Specials
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Sweetwater Townhomes, Lawrenceville, GA
You searched for apartments in Sweetwater Townhomes Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,096 available rental units in Lawrenceville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Sweetwater Townhomes rental.
Search Nearby Rentals