Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Sweetwater Townhomes - Lawrenceville with Hardwood Floors
1,269 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,075+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,817+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,462+Specials
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Sweetwater Townhomes, Lawrenceville, GA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Sweetwater Townhomes. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 1,269 apartments in Sweetwater Townhomes, Lawrenceville with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals