Student Apartments for Rent in Sunbird Cliffs - Colorado Springs
715 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$1,938+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,786+
-
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,4102 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3051 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,855
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,482+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$799+
-
1 / 14Plus FeesStudio$1,3851 Bed$1,5992 Beds+$799+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$975+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9511 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,322Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,785+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,371
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,733+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,370+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2181 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,302+1 Bed$1,671+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,616+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
-
-
$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.11 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,200 sq ft
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Sunbird Cliffs, Colorado Springs, CO
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Sunbird Cliffs! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Sunbird Cliffs student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.