Apartments for Rent in Sunbird Cliffs - Colorado Springs with Hardwood Floors
762 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,400+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,538+3 Beds$2,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,469+3 Beds$2,449Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4631 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,764+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$1,938+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0412 Beds$1,112+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$996+1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$973+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,268+Specials
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,000+
-
1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,458+
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,482+
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,759+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,422+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,115Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9511 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,322Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4031 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,779+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,009+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,489+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,370+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2181 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,124+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,302+1 Bed$1,671+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,616+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,386+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,234
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Sunbird Cliffs, Colorado Springs, CO
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Sunbird Cliffs. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 762 apartments in Sunbird Cliffs, Colorado Springs with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.