In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs with Washer & Dryer
739 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,3303 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,350+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,389+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,225+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,887+3 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,351+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,581+Specials
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,850+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,490+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,008+
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds+$1,733+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,422+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,371
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3731 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,324+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,439+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4191 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3521 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,087+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,409Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,394
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 843 sq ft$1,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 843 sq ft$1,749
-
Apartments for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate, Colorado Springs, CO
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Colorado Springs! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 739 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Stonewater at Northgate apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals