Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs with Gym/Fitness Center
817 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,3303 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,389+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,225+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,937+3 Beds$2,258+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,395Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,351+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,581+Specials
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
2 Beds$2,850+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,535+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,490+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,008+
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds+$1,733+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,422+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,371
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3731 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,324+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,439+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4191 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3521 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,087+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,409Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,394
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 843 sq ft$1,796Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 843 sq ft$1,749
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$1,877
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,796
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,433 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,433 sq ft$2,298
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,455
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,290+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,285+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,011
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 772 sq ft$1,441
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Stonewater at Northgate with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 817 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stonewater at Northgate rental.
Find the Perfect Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals