Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs with a Dog Park
528 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,350+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,395Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,351+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,225+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,937+3 Beds$2,258+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,422+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3731 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$1,787+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,759+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,324+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,439+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4191 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3521 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,882+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,087+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,409Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,394
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,455
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,011
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,796
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,433 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,433 sq ft$2,298
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$1,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Stonewater at Northgate Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 528 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stonewater at Northgate rental.
Find the Perfect Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals