Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs with a Walk-In Closet
672 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,350+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,716+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,351+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,581+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,389+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,225+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,395Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,850+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3912 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,490+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,008+
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds+$1,733+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,177+Specials
-
1 / 43Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,422+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4442 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,377Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4382 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,371
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,324+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds+$1,439+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,087+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,409Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,394
-
3 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,239Townhome for Rent
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Stonewater at Northgate, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Stonewater at Northgate Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 672 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stonewater at Northgate rental.
Find the Perfect Stonewater at Northgate - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals