1 Bedroom Student Apartments for Rent Near Stonecrest GA
3,911 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $189. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,063+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,667+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 63
-
1 Bed$1,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,878+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
1 Bedroom Stonecrest, GA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Stonecrest! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Stonecrest student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect 1 bedroom student housing apartment near campus.