Student Apartments for Rent Near Steiner Ranch TX
8,360 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 32Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds+$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$1,944+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds+$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,186+1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds+$1,719+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,435+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,722+3 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,918+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$2,946+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,218+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds+$3,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds+$3,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,342+3 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,994+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$3,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$3,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,557+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,617+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$973+3 Beds$1,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$832+2 Beds$939+3 Beds$1,388+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,588+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,052+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,878+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,406+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Yard
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,325+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
Steiner Ranch, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Steiner Ranch! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Steiner Ranch student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Steiner Ranch, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 8,360 student housing apartments available to rent in Steiner Ranch, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.