Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Staples TX - Page 2
14,531 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$3,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$3,311+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Gated Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,308+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Gated
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,557+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$4,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$4,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,960+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,432+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds+$1,949+Specials
-
1 / 52Studio$10+1 Bed$10+2 Beds$10+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,193+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds+$2,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$2,741+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,006+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,451+3 Beds$1,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,876+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$2,178+1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds+$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$3,270+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$3,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$3,701+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,312+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,826+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,003+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,832+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$849+1 Bed$887+2 Beds+$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$806+1 Bed$844+2 Beds+$1,239+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,440+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,074+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,110Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18