Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Staples TX - Page 5
14,531 Rentals Available
-
1 / 27
-
1 / 16
-
1 Bed$2,026+2 Beds$3,396Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$3,340
-
1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,875Specials
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,501+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$3,317+
-
3 Beds$2,273+4 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,153+4 Beds$2,705+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$2,158+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,899+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,9531 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$3,154Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8991 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$3,100Specials
-
1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,639+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,945+Specials
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds+$2,226+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,264+1 Month Free
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,303+
-
1 / 24Studio$914+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$856+1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,432+1 Month Free
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$999+3 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,743+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,0062 Beds$1,624Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$3,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$3,791+
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+2 Beds$1,321+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18