Apartments for Rent in Springville UT with Virtual Tours
19 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Springville, UT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,920+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,423+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,3993 Beds$1,699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Carpet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,4142 Beds+$1,584Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,2992 Beds+$1,4691 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,3512 Beds$1,656+3 Beds+$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,580+3 Beds+$1,640+
Springville, UT Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 19 apartments for rent in Springville, UT offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Springville, UT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Springville is $1,360. When you rent an apartment in Springville, you can expect to pay as little as $1,149 or as much as $1,597, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Springville, UT is $1,149 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Springville, UT is $1,387 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Springville, UT is $1,593 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Springville, UT is $1,597 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Springville, you’ll have access to Noorda College, Rocky Mountain University, Brigham Young University, and Utah Valley University.