Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Newest Apartments for Rent in Spencer Mountain NC - 13,018 New Listings - Page 3
13,018 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds+$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds+$1,505+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,646+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,020+4 Beds+$869+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,145+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$805+3 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$745+3 Beds$1,687+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,616+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,630+
-
1 Bed$2,553+2 Beds$3,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$3,150+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds+$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$1,936+Discounts
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,837+
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds+$1,589+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$1,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,7483 Beds$2,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,7133 Beds$2,099Specials
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,943+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,686+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$2,204+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,512+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18