Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
Newest Apartments for Rent in Southborough MA - 6 New Listings
6 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,790+
-
-
More Rentals Near Southborough, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,889+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,464+3 Beds$4,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Range Lounge
-
-
Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 381 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,336Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7651 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,6901 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,980+
-
-
2 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,490Apartment for Rent
Southborough, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Southborough, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Southborough? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Southborough, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Southborough is $2,600. When you rent an apartment in Southborough, you can expect to pay as little as $2,600 or as much as $3,325, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Southborough, MA is $2,600 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Southborough, MA is $3,325 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Southborough, you’ll have access to Framingham State College, Tufts University, Grafton, Stillman College, and Wellesley College.