Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Park - Seattle
832 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,175+1 Month Free
-
1 / 282 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,488+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
2 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,941+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,657+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,855+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,950+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,273+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$3,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12 - $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,689+3 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,798+
-
1 / 21
-
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,034+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,749Specials
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Park, Seattle, WA
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in South Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 832 available rental units in South Park to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Park 2 Bedroom rental.
South Park - Seattle, WA Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Seattle, WA is 730 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Seattle range between $874 and $1,411.
-
There are 832 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Seattle, WA.
Find the Perfect South Park - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals