Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Park - Seattle
1,803 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+1 Month Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,724+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,801+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,557+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12 - $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723
-
1 / 21
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Park, Seattle, WA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in South Park? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 1,803 Seattle 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Seattle 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.