Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near South Miami Heights FL with a Dog Park
3,612 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 12Studio$2,236+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds+$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,035+3 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$2,870+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,495+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 / 30Studio$2,391+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,000+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,206+1 Bed$2,466+2 Beds+$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds+$2,887+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$3,006+3 Beds$3,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,837+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,812+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$3,153+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,988+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds+$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds+$2,440+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,021+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,707+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,2441 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds+$2,536+
-
Studio$2,142+1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds+$2,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
-
Studio$2,491+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds+$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds+$3,680+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
South Miami Heights, FL Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in South Miami Heights, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,612 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in South Miami Heights? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.