Apartments under $2,000 in South End - Charlotte
3,094 Rentals
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,9752 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,578+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,639+1 Bed$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,680+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,939+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,668+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,651+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,9492 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,615+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,470+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,466+1 Bed$1,839+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,645+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,461+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,720+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,630+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,701+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 40 of 194 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in South End, Charlotte, NC
You searched for apartments in South End. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,094 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South End rental under $2,000.