Apartments under $2,000 in South End - Charlotte Page 2
2,908 Rentals
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,603+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,554+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,757+4 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,738+4 Beds$1,834+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,630+
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,659+1 Bed$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,904+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,2961 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,046Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2251 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,9752 Months Free
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,875+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 194 Results - Page 2 of 5
Find the Perfect South End - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals