Apartments for Rent Near Sleepy Hollow Village NY with Wheelchair Access
1,781 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,564+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,733+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,625+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$3,200+
-
Studio$2,230+1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds+$3,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$3,450+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,231+1 Bed$2,544+2 Beds+$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds+$3,030+Specials
-
Studio$2,455+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Wheelchair Access Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Wheelchair Access Maintenance on site Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds$3,676+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,773+2 Beds$3,568+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,650Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,106+2 Beds$4,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,953+2 Beds$3,889+Specials
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
Sleepy Hollow Village, NY Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Sleepy Hollow Village, NY. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 1,781 available Sleepy Hollow Village apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.