Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
Low Income Apartments for Rent in Shoreview MN
146 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61Plus Fees1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,351+1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,7073 Beds$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,698
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Shoreview, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$1,707Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,040+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,705+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
1 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,457+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,504+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,320+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
Shoreview, MN Section 8 Housing Apartments for Rent
Many things in life are expensive, but finding a good place to live shouldn’t be one of them. Renting a subsidized or section 8 apartment is the best way to find affordable housing in Shoreview. Searching for low income housing and no credit check apartments in Shoreview, MN at Apartments.com is the first step toward finding a new home that you both love and can afford. Check out photos and find out information about neighborhoods, schools, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 146 Shoreview income restricted apartments. Once you’ve found your next income based rental with the help of Apartments.com, the next step is to move in and make it your own.
Shoreview, MN Rental Insights
-
Low-income apartments are federally funded through housing programs that include vouchers and public housing.
-
The average price range for low-income apartments in Shoreview, MN is between $1,054 and $2,095.
-
Currently, Shoreview, MN has 146 low-income apartments available to rent.