Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Shoreview MN
283 Rentals Available
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 61
-
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+
-
1 Bed$1,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,727+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,510+
-
-
1 Bed$1,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,339+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,883Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$1,707Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 42 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Shoreview, MN Apartments for Rent
Shoreview, MN offers over 283 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Shoreview that’s entirely yours.
Shoreview, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Shoreview, MN is $1,560. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Shoreview, MN is 730 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.