Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Sherman Oaks CA
1,114 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,821+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,805+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,292+1 Bed$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,415+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,308Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 9
-
-
-
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 22
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,429+2 Beds$2,887+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$2,859+
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 517 Results - Page 1 of 13
Sherman Oaks, CA Apartments for Rent Under $3,000
Searching for apartments in Sherman Oaks, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,114 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sherman Oaks? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.