Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
Studio Apartments for Rent in Seattle WA
3,094 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,945+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
Studio$1,459+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,099+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
Studio$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,347+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5682 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,234+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
Studio$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,651Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,581
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,393Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,476+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,421+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,873+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 40 of 508 Results - Page 1 of 13
Seattle, WA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 3,094 studio apartments for rent in Seattle, WA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Seattle that fits your needs has never been easier.
Seattle, WA Rental Insights
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Seattle, WA, such as Southern Heights-Boulevard Park, Holly Park, and Mt Baker, usually have the most affordable studios while still offering access to local amenities and transit.