Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Scottsdale AZ - Page 2
2,803 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,769+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,421+
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,470+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,7231 Bed$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,618+1 Bed$2,159+Specials
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,779+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,721+1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,600+Specials
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97 - $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,897+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 331 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,737+Specials
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,315+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,986+1 Month Free