Short Term Apartments For Rent in Scio MI
152 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4732 Beds$1,679+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Scio, MI
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,519+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,849+5 Beds$1,839+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,699+5 Beds$1,689+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,856+1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds+$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,842+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds+$2,621+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,7973 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
Studio$2,5662 Beds$1,180+3 Beds+$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5352 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,612+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,563Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$2,5872 Beds$1,713+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$1,625+3 Beds+$1,399+
Scio, MI Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Scio. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 152 available Scio short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Scio, MI Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 152 short-term rentals available in Scio, MI.