Apartments for Rent in Scio MI with Gym/Fitness Center
290 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4732 Beds$1,679+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Scio, MI
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,849+5 Beds$1,839+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,699+5 Beds$1,689+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Fitness Center Dogs Allowed
-
Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,974+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,9964 Beds$999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,5662 Beds$1,180+3 Beds+$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5352 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,549+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
2 Beds$1,563Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,5872 Beds$1,713+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$1,625+3 Beds+$1,399+
-
-
2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$1,964+4 Beds+$1,865+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$1,949+4 Beds+$1,850+
Scio, MI Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Scio, MI and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 290 available Scio apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.