Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent Near Thurgood Marshall Elementary School in Chesapeake VA
1,600 Rentals
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,012+3 Beds$2,269+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,7222 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6432 Beds$1,765+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,640+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,778+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,850
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,869+
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,725
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,384+
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 246 Results - Page 1 of 7
Homes and Apartments for rent near Thurgood Marshall Elementary School
Browse 1,600 rentals near Thurgood Marshall Elementary School in Chesapeake, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Thurgood Marshall Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Thurgood Marshall Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 436 students ranging from grades PK to 5.