Apartments for Rent Near Thurgood Marshall Elementary School in Chesapeake VA
1,598 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
-
1 / 29
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,426Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,309+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 244 Results - Page 2 of 7