Apartments for Rent Near Greta Ostrovsky Middle School in Wood Ridge NJ
15,690 Rentals
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,117 sq ft$4,121Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,117 sq ft$4,050
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$5,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$5,289
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,641
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Bergen Arts And Sciences Charter School
- Passaic Arts And Science Charter School
- Teaneck Community Charter School
- Paterson Charter School for Science & Technology
- Paterson Arts And Science Charter School
- Classical Academy Charter School of Clifton
- Englewood on the Palisades Charter School
- Frank W. Gavlak Elementary School
- Alfred S. Faust Intermediate Elementary School
Houses
- Bergen Arts And Sciences Charter School Houses
- Passaic Arts And Science Charter School Houses
- Teaneck Community Charter School Houses
- Paterson Charter School for Science & Technology Houses
- Paterson Arts And Science Charter School Houses
- Classical Academy Charter School of Clifton Houses
- Englewood on the Palisades Charter School Houses
- John P Holland Charter School Houses
- Jersey City Global Charter School Houses
- Maria L. Varisco-Rogers Charter School Houses