Apartments for Rent Near VERITAS Community School CFA in Charlotte NC
1,825 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,599+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds+$1,945+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds+$1,981+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,837+
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds+$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,578+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,213+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds+$2,205+
-
-
Studio$1,3511 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2271 Bed$1,361+2 Beds+$2,042+
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,419+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,977+
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$7,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
8 Beds$25,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$1,847
-
1 Bed$3,071Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 91 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near VERITAS Community School CFA
Browse 1,825 rentals near VERITAS Community School CFA in Charlotte, NC with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. VERITAS Community School CFA is a Elementary & Middle school in the VERITAS Community School CFA district, and has a Great Schools rating of 3. There are 178 students ranging from grades K to 8.