Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near Mts Pease Academy in Minneapolis MN
967 Rentals
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,064+2 Beds+$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,890+1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds+$2,970+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,192+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,621+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
2 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$920+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,879+4 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$3,125
-
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,900+4 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$675+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$1,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,668+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,397+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,686+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,4003 Beds+$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
$1,998 - $2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4-5 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,700 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
Showing 40 of 104 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Mts Pease Academy
Browse 967 rentals near Mts Pease Academy in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Mts Pease Academy is a High school in the Mts Pease Academy district, and has a Great Schools rating of 2. There are 18 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Venture Academy Houses
- Cedar Riverside Community School Houses
- Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch Houses
- Yinghua Academy Houses
- Fraser Academy Houses
- New City School - East Campus Houses
- New City School Houses
- Lincoln International School Houses
- Metro Schools College Prep Houses
- Aurora Middle School Houses