Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near St. John Lutheran School in Minneapolis MN
648 Rentals
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,890+1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$3,452Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$3,295
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,192+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,621+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,143+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0652 Beds$1,475
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,407+
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,3052 Beds$2,340Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2652 Beds$2,300
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,045+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,471+1 Bed$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,668+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,233Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,225
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,477+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,397+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,686+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,441Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,436
-
Showing 40 of 73 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near St. John Lutheran School
Browse 648 rentals near St. John Lutheran School in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. St. John Lutheran School is a Elementary & Middle school in the St. John Lutheran School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 0 students ranging from grades K to 8.
- New City School Houses
- Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary Houses
- Yinghua Academy Houses
- Northeast College Prep Charter School Houses
- Mn International Middle Charter School Houses
- Twin Cities International Elementary School Houses
- Mts Pease Academy Houses
- Prodeo Columbia Heights Primary Houses