Apartments for Rent Near Blind Middle School (Fsdb) in St. Augustine FL
1,497 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,998+2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$1,964+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,269+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft
-
$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft
-
$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,533 sq ft
-
5 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,342
-
3 Beds$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,399
-
3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,617
-
-
3 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,805
-
Showing 40 of 349 Results - Page 1 of 9
Homes and Apartments for rent near Blind Middle School (Fsdb)
Browse 1,497 rentals near Blind Middle School (Fsdb) in St. Augustine, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Blind Middle School (Fsdb) is a Pre-K, Elementary & Middle school in the Blind Middle School (Fsdb) district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 61 students ranging from grades PK to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- St. Augustine Public Montessori School (Sapms)
- Academy For Business And Leadership Education
- St. Johns Community Campus
- First Coast Technical Institute
- St. Paul School Of Excellence (Spse)
- Duval Charter School At Flagler Center
- Palm Harbor Academy
- Duval Charter School At Mandarin
- River City Science Academy Mandarin
- Florida Virtual Academy At Osceola County
- St. Johns Virtual School
- St. Johns Virtual Instruction Program K-8
- St. Johns Virtual Instructional Program
Houses
- St. Augustine Public Montessori School (Sapms) Houses
- Academy For Business And Leadership Education Houses
- St. Johns Community Campus Houses
- First Coast Technical Institute Houses
- St. Paul School Of Excellence (Spse) Houses
- Duval Charter School At Flagler Center Houses
- Palm Harbor Academy Houses