Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near St. Johns Community Campus in St. Augustine FL
1,940 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,269+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,998+2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$1,964+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$1,988+
-
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft
-
$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft
-
$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,533 sq ft
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,119Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,049
-
4 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,617
-
5 Beds$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,805
-
3 Beds$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 401 Results - Page 1 of 11
Homes and Apartments for rent near St. Johns Community Campus
Browse 1,940 rentals near St. Johns Community Campus in St. Augustine, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. St. Johns Community Campus is a High school in the St. Johns Community Campus district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 75 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- St. Paul School Of Excellence (Spse)
- Academy For Business And Leadership Education
- St. Augustine Public Montessori School (Sapms)
- First Coast Technical Institute
- Duval Charter School At Flagler Center
- Palm Harbor Academy
- Duval Charter School At Mandarin
- River City Science Academy Mandarin
- Florida Virtual Academy At Osceola County
- Florida Cyber Charter Academy
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- St. Paul School Of Excellence (Spse) Houses
- Academy For Business And Leadership Education Houses
- St. Augustine Public Montessori School (Sapms) Houses
- First Coast Technical Institute Houses
- Duval Charter School At Flagler Center Houses
- Palm Harbor Academy Houses
- Duval Charter School At Mandarin Houses