Apartments for Rent Near Victory Preparatory School in St. Augustine FL
1,860 Rentals
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,352+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,998+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,964+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft
-
$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,900 sq ft
-
$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,533 sq ft
-
3 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,584Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,381Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,929Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,342
-
2 Beds$2,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$6,563Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,399
-
3 Beds$7,463Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$21,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$17,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 361 Results - Page 1 of 10
Homes and Apartments for rent near Victory Preparatory School
Browse 1,860 rentals near Victory Preparatory School in St. Augustine, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Victory Preparatory School is a Elementary, Middle & High school in the Victory Preparatory School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 0 students ranging from grades K to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Academy For Business And Leadership Education
- St. Augustine Public Montessori School (Sapms)
- St. Johns Community Campus
- St. Paul School Of Excellence (Spse)
- First Coast Technical Institute
- Duval Charter School At Flagler Center
- Palm Harbor Academy
- River City Science Academy Mandarin
- Duval Charter School At Mandarin
- Florida Virtual Academy At Osceola County
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Academy For Business And Leadership Education Houses
- St. Augustine Public Montessori School (Sapms) Houses
- St. Johns Community Campus Houses
- St. Paul School Of Excellence (Spse) Houses
- First Coast Technical Institute Houses
- Duval Charter School At Flagler Center Houses