3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near San Leanna TX
3,869 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 303 Beds$4,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 323 Beds$2,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,961+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,809+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Package Service Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,4822 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,932+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,260+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Gated Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Tennis Court Rooftop Deck Yard