Apartments for Rent in San Jose CA with a Walk-In Closet - Page 2
3,678 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,928+2 Beds$3,470+3 Beds$4,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,851+2 Beds$3,393+3 Beds$4,179+
-
1 Bed$3,203+2 Beds$3,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,172+2 Beds$3,723+
-
1 Bed$3,202+2 Beds$4,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,195+2 Beds$4,198+
-
1 Bed$2,928+2 Beds$3,602+3 Beds$5,053Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,921+2 Beds$3,595+3 Beds$5,046+Specials
-
Studio$2,112+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,086+1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$2,684+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,450+2 Beds$4,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,444+2 Beds$4,526+Specials
-
Studio$2,907+1 Bed$3,320+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,902+1 Bed$3,265+2 Beds+$4,029+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,439+2 Beds$4,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,434+2 Beds$4,748+
-
1 Bed$3,272+2 Beds$3,553+3 Beds$5,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,173+2 Beds$3,454+3 Beds$4,963Specials
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,672+3 Beds$3,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,661+3 Beds$3,598+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$2,464+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,459+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$3,193+3 Beds$4,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,123+3 Beds$4,464+
-
Showing 41-80 of 140 Results - Page 2 of 4