Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in San Antonio TX - Page 7
17,362 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+Specials
-
1 Bed$969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$930+1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,355+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
-
1 Bed$937+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,201+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$867+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$981+2 Beds$1,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,132+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,319+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,400+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Months Free
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,111+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,083+Discounts
-
1 Bed$976+2 Beds$1,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$936+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
Studio$1,306+1 Bed$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,258+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$790+2 Beds$1,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,379Specials
-
1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$801+2 Beds$929+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$840+2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,299+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,358+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,006Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,139+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,194+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$913+2 Beds$1,303+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,217+
-
Studio$869+1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$770+1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,080+
-
1 Bed$1,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+Discounts
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$812+2 Beds$1,100+
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+
-
Studio$1,079Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,213+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,080+1 Month Free
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for San Antonio, TX
Find the Perfect San Antonio, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near San Antonio
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Northwest San Antonio Apartments for Rent