Apartments for Rent in Salt Lake County UT Page 4
11,154 Rentals Available in Salt Lake County
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds+$4,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds+$3,939+3 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,800Specials
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2401 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds+$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,496+3 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,605+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds+$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4062 Beds$1,519+3 Beds+$1,769+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,600
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18