Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Salt Lake City UT - Page 4
6,303 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds+$1,777+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,434+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds+$1,713+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,836+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,102+1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,540+1 Bed$1,776+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,493+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$980+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$849+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,669Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,614
-
Showing 121-160 of 581 Results - Page 4 of 15