Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park MN with a Walk-In Closet - Page 2
1,305 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 91 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,634
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,760+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,349+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$2,037+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$943+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,035+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,475+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,713+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,287+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,600+
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,925+
-
Showing 41-79 of 79 Results - Page 2 of 2