Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Saint Cloud MN - 493 Rentals - Page 2
493 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7802 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8002 Beds$880+3 Beds$1,100Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$9203 Beds$1,060Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$900+3 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$810+2 Beds$960Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8402 Beds$9603 Beds$1,140Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 904 sq ft$1,222Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 904 sq ft$1,195
-
1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,130
-
1 Bed$7692 Beds$874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$7502 Beds$855
-
1 Bed$9442 Beds$919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$9252 Beds$900
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $2.Base Rent:1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,020+
-
1 Bed$1,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,169Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,150
-
Showing 41-80 of 122 Results - Page 2 of 4