Apartments for Rent in Saint Cloud MN with a Walk-In Closet - 654 Rentals
654 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,169Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,150
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
-
Studio$973+1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$865
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,348+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,770+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9691 Bed$1,1692 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$9501 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 79 Results - Page 1 of 2
Saint Cloud, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Saint Cloud, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 654 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint Cloud? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.