Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Saint Cloud MN - 493 Rentals
493 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$9802 Beds$955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$9502 Beds$925+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
1 Bed$711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$695
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$7254 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$7154 Beds$590Specials
-
Studio$973+1 Bed$1,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,120+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$865
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,110+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,005+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0051 Bed$1,190+
-
Plus FeesStudio$8501 Bed$1,195
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,086+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,165
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,015Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,000
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$970+1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$945+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9691 Bed$1,169Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$9501 Bed$1,150
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 122 Results - Page 1 of 4
Saint Cloud, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Saint Cloud, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 493 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint Cloud? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.