3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Roswell GA
211 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,152+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,547+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
3 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,750
-
3 Beds$1,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,640+
-
3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 72 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Roswell, GA Apartments for Rent
Find 211 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Roswell, GA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Roswell can give you room to grow.
Roswell, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Roswell, GA is $1,978. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Roswell, GA is 1,460 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Roswell, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Roswell
- Alpharetta 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mountain Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Milton 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent