Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Rocky Point NC with a Swimming Pool
3,364 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,270+3 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,5172 Beds$1,7173 Beds$2,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,5753 Beds$1,875Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Playground
-
2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $122.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Yard
-
2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,2752 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,935+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Fitness Center Balcony Playground Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,040+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,904+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds+$1,569+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Playground Tennis Court
-
Rocky Point, NC Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Rocky Point, NC. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 3,364 available Rocky Point apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.