Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Rocky Point NC with Parking
2,594 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,270+3 Months Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $122.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Yard
-
2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,2752 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,5172 Beds$1,7173 Beds$2,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,5753 Beds$1,875Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Playground
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,935+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,904+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds+$1,569+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Balcony Playground Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,615+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,040+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Rocky Point, NC Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Rocky Point apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Rocky Point, NC should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 2,594 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Rocky Point apartment with parking.