Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Rockford MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Rockford, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,480+1 Bed$1,565+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+
-
Studio$1,4321 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,894+
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,885+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4281 Bed$1,7242 Beds$1,948Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,931+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0702 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Rockford, MN Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Rockford, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Rockford? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.